docroot: /home/induvedam/public_html
curdir: /usr/local/bin
.4096
..109
Xea-php565329536
Xea-php705507480
Xea-php715698584
Xea-php726153160
Xea-php734845568
Xea-php744718136
Xea-php809113576
Xea-php819158488
Xea-php829184368
Xea-php839197120
Xea-php849222480
Xea-php8516603640
Xlsphp937
Xphp933