docroot: /home/induvedam/public_html
curdir: /opt/cpanel/ea-brotli/lib
.4096
..56
Xlibbrotlicommon-static.a135812
Xlibbrotlicommon.so139784
Xlibbrotlicommon.so.1139784
Xlibbrotlicommon.so.1.0.9139784
Xlibbrotlidec-static.a142848
Xlibbrotlidec.so138560
Xlibbrotlidec.so.1138560
Xlibbrotlidec.so.1.0.9138560
Xlibbrotlienc-static.a3615560
Xlibbrotlienc.so3539048
Xlibbrotlienc.so.13539048
Xlibbrotlienc.so.1.0.93539048
pkgconfig78